Lindsay Catherine Smith
Last updated: Feb 2, 2017

Lindsay C. Smith

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1699002485

Lindsay C. Smith P.A.C.

Physician Assistant

She is located at 1309 Norton Avenue Ste. 100 in Norton, OH 44203. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1699002485. Appointment can be made via the phone number (330) 825-2355. She is affiliated with 2 practices.

Insurances Accepted by Lindsay C. Smith

  1. Oscar

Affiliated practices

Health Source of Norton
1309 Norton Avenue
Norton, 44203 OH
(330) 825-3221
Generations Women's Healthcare
1309 Norton Avenue
Norton, 44203 OH
(330) 825-2355

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Carie E. Bradt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 601 Elmwood Avenue Rochester, 14642, NY
Kayla Weaver
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3320 Old Jefferson Road Athens, 30607, GA
Tina Malm
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 520 1330 Rockefeller Avenue Everett, 98201, WA
Julie Anne Meritt
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1380 South Douglas Boulevard Midwest City, 73130, OK
Deanna Marie Maurer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 620 Howard Avenue Altoona, 16601, PA
Courtney Parham Johnson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 204 Professional Court Southeast Calhoun, 30701, GA
Lauren Elizabeth Hillary
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10350 East Dakota Avenue Denver, 80247, CO
Neil C. Jouvenat
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 650 4242 Farnam Street Omaha, 68131, NE
Alisia D. Lee
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1014 San Juan Avenue Exeter, 93221, CA
Meredith Teresa Cunningham
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1001 East Primrose Street Springfield, 65807, MO

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Lindsay Catherine Smith?

Lindsay Catherine Smith's office is located at 1309 Norton Avenue Ste. 100 in Norton, OH 44203.

Does Lindsay Catherine Smith accept patients with Oscar?

Yes, Lindsay Catherine Smith accepts patients with Oscar.

Does Lindsay Catherine Smith have affiliation with practices?

Lindsay Catherine Smith is affiliated with Health Source of Norton. For the full list of practices see this list.